Osallistujat

 
Aarnio Matti     Vantaa     Turun Ursa
Aarnio Mika     Naantali     Turun Ursa
 
Dass Marie Helsinki Ursa
     
Eklund Tom     Akaa     Ursa
Elo Eeva     Jokioinen     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Elo Erna     Saarijärvi     Saarijärven Halley-85
Elo Ismo     Jokioinen     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Eronen Esa Turku Turun Ursa
 
Forssen Kai Järvenpää Etelä-Suomen kosmologinen seura
     
Grönroos Marko     Turku     Turun Ursa
 
Hakala Raimo     Jämsä    Vilppulan Zenit
Haukka Harri     Espoo     Warkauden Kassiopeia
Helander Jani     Riihimäki     Riihimäen tähtitieteellinen yhdistys
Helander Jari     Loppi    
Helle Jarmo     Kirkkonummi     Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Henriksson Katri     Tampere     Tampereen Ursa
Henriksson Riku     Tampere     Tampereen Ursa
Herranen Emma     Tampere     Tampereen Ursa
Holopainen Tommi     Forssa     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Hongisto Hannu     Kirkkonummi     Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Huttu Kalervo     Forssa     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Huttunen Tapani     Salo     Salonseudun Ursalo
Hyvönen Harri Jyväskylä Jyväskylän Sirius
     
Jaakkola Juha Forssa Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
 
Kallio Veijo     Lumijoki     Arktos
Kangas Lauri     Espoo     Pollux, Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Karvonen Heikki Tammela Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Karvonen Marja Tammela Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Kehusmaa Petri Hyvinkää Ursa
Keinänen Oliver     Vaulammi     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Kivi Miika     Viiala    
Klemelä Jorma     Minkiö     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Kokkonen Jaakko     Lappeenranta     Etelä-Karjalan Nova
Kommonen Janne     Karjalohja     Ursa
Koskela Jussi Jyväskylä Jyväskylän Sirius
Koski Jorma Helsinki Ursa
Kukkonen Susanna     Hyvinkää    
Kumlin Tommi     Kotalahti     Warkauden Kassiopeia
Kuosmanen Antti     Saukkola     Ursa, Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Kuronen Erkki Forssa Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Kurri Tomi     Nakkila     Porin Karhunvartijat
Kuula Jari     Harjavalta     Porin Karhunvartijat
Kuula Seija     Harjavalta     Porin Karhunvartijat
Känkänen Raimo     Hämeenlinna     Hämeenlinnan Vega
 
Laakso Linda     Turku     Ursa
Laihia Kari     Harjavalta     Porin Karhunvartijat
Lehtinen Jyri     Helsinki     Ursa
Lehtonen Matti     Helsinki     Ursa
Lepola Hannu     Lahti     Lahden Ursa
Liinaharja Heikki     Jokioinen     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Linnaluoto Seppo     Masala     Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Lintunen Vilho     Forssa     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Luomanen Jari     Tampere     Ursa
Luoma-Pukkila Sami Lahti Ursa
 
Mahla Joona     Forssa    
Mettälä Anja     Hämeenlinna    
Mikkola Pekka     Salo     Salonseudun UrSalo
Moilanen Ari     Turku    
Moilanen Laura Turku Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Muinonen Maarit Lappeenranta Etelä-Karjalan Nova
Muinonen Martti     Lappeenranta     Etelä-Karjalan Nova
Mäkelä Antti     Tampere     Tampereen Ursa
Mäkelä Veikko     Helsinki     Ursa
Mäntynen Teemu Salo Salonseudun UrSalo
Määttänen Hannu     Helsinki     Porin Karhunvartijat
 
Neittamo Mika     Pori     Porin Karhunvartijat
Niskanen Antti J.     Espooo     Pollux
Niskanen Sami     Lahti     Lahden Ursa
Niskanen Sampo     Espoo     Pollux
Nissinen Markku     Varkaus     Warkauden Kassiopeia
Nokso-Koivisto Antti     Helsinki     Ursa
Numminen Erkki     Urjala     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
 
Ojala Pasi     Tampere     Ursa
Ojanperä Juha     Turku     Porin Karhunvartijat
Oksanen Arto     Muurame     Jyväskylän Sirius
Oksanen Atte     Muurame     Jyväskylän Sirius
 
Paasiala Kimmo     Helsinki     Ursa
Paasonen Kimmo     Kotka    
Pajunen Jarkko     Hyvinkää     Ursa
Palmi Esa     Ylöjärvi     Ursa
Pekkola Marko     Nurmijärvi     Ursa
Piipponen Satu     Tampere     Tampereen Ursa
Piirala Outi Kerava Keski-Uudenmaan Altair
Puhakka Aapo Kerava Suomen avaruustutkimusseura
Pullinen Evguenia     Hollola    
Pullinen Yrjö     Hollola     Lahden Ursa
Pyykkö Janne Espoo Ursa
 
Saarinen Arja     Kotka    
Salmi Tuomo     Varkaus     Warkauden Kassiopeia
Salonen Päivi Forssa Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Saviauk Allar     Helsinki     Ursa
Savojoki Jari Pekka     Vaskio     Saloseudun UrSalo
Siltanen Mikael Hämeenlinna  
Siltanen Tomi Hämeenlinna  
Strengell Kirsi     Kotalahti     Warkauden Kassiopeia
Ståhlberg Anna-Liisa    
Suhonen Matti     Helsinki     Ursa
Suomela Jaakko Forssa Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
 
Timonen Veijo     Hämeenlinna     Hämeenlinnan Vega
Toivanen Timo     Espoo     Pollux
Tolvanen Marko     Viiala     Ursa, Tampereen Ursa
Tuunanen Esa     Parikkala     Ursa
 
Utter Terja     Saarijärvi     Saarijärven Halley-85
 
Veikkolainen Toni     Järvenpää     Keski-Uudenmaan Altair
Vierimaa Tuomo     Kirkkonummi     Ursa
Viitala Kukka     Espoo     Ursa
Vuorinen Samuli     Helsinki     Pollux, Kirkkonummen Komeetta, Ursa
 
Wallin Marja     Lahti     Keski-Uudenmaan Altair, Ursa
Wallin Pekka     Forssa     Lounais-Hämeen Uranus
Wikstedt Kaj     Oitmäki     Kirkkonummen Komeetta
Willman Jarmo     Lahti     Lahden Ursa
 
Östman Emil     Sundsberg    
Östman Heidi     Sundsberg     Lahden Ursa, Pollux
Östman Tomas     Sundsberg     Pollux

114 osallistujaa